Allison (EU)

Profile

Age
Bodytype
Bodylength
Skincolor
Breasts

Extras

Body mods

Allison (EU)

AKA: Allison White
Allison (you may also know her as Allison White) is a British housewife who over the years has made quite a name for herself among the lovers of mature porn. Especially in the UK, after making her entrance on the porn scene, Allison soon gathered many followers who didn't want to miss any of her sexual exploits in the years that followed. Over time these became more daring and adventurous and showed an amazing sex drive that only seemed to increase as she got older. This made her the perfect Milf, and Gilf even, for mature.nl and it pleases us that we can show a great variety of Milf porn starring Allison displaying all her sexual talents. Whether you are into solo scenes, lesbian sex or even a gangbang, Allison doesn't shy away from any of it and all her full and unabridged porn scenes can be found in the member's area of mature.nl.

Allison (EU) bio

Born in the United Kingdom in 1956, Allison was in her fifties and already a mother and grandmother when she shot her first porn video. What immediately attracted those of us interested in mature porn to her was Allison's natural appearance. She was the perfect example of the average housewife who lived down your street and whom you never suspected of having such a naughty and kinky side to herself as well. Her natural big breasts and unshaved pussy emphasized that Allison was the real deal. She proudly showed her big ass and was more than happy to juggle those big natural boobs of hers for all to see. And even when she gained popularity in the Milf porn community, she never considered herself to be a pornstar. Allison embraced her role as the horny amateur housewife who gradually took her sexual escapades a bit further as she grew older. Currently aged 66, she shot her first porn scene for mature.nl at the age of 55 and her uninhibited behavior in front of our camera was refreshing. Allison simply loved to show off her mature body, played with her big knockers and took out two vibrators to fill up both her ass and hairy muff. Her debut as a model for mature.nl was an immediate hit with our members and naturally
we would invite her back for new scenes. In the years to come, Allison displayed her sexual experience and versatility on the Milf porn scene in several exclusive shoots for mature.nl. She still liked to be centre stage in a number of solo scenes, whipping out her big juggs, sticking her big butt in the air and playing with that unshaved pussy of hers, but it was also time to take the next step. Allison had always been curious about lesbian sex and she eagerly accepted our offer to have sex with young women. What followed were two very hot old and young lesbian scenes. These lesbian encounters saw granny Allison team up with respectively 23 year old pornstar Mishelle Klein, and the teen pornstar sensation from the Czech Republic named Mery Monro, who was just 19 at the time. It turned out to be a great new sexual experience for Allison, who got her hairy pussy eaten by such young women for the very first time and was also able to have a taste of their fresh pussies herself. To push the envelope even further, we suggested Allison to take on three hot studs in her first gangbang scene. Although already in her early 60s, our favorite British granny jumped at the chance to have sex with three hunks at the same time and she didn't let us down. Even the guys, including famous Romanian pornstar Mugur, were surprised by Allison's sexual stamina and her ability to handle three big dicks. It was the first time she sucked
three different cocks and had both holes filled at the same time. She'd had anal sex before but a DP was a new sensation alltogether. This gangbang turned out to be granny porn at its best and once more established Allison's reputation as one of British hottest grannies working in the adult industry.So make sure you don't miss out on all the hot performances by granny Allison and start watching all her complete and exclusive scenes at mature.nl today.

All updates

59 year old
61 year old
61 year old
61 year old
58 year old
58 year old
58 year old
56 year old
56 year old
55 year old
english | nederlands | deutsch | fran├žais
18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement
Before joining please read our terms and conditions and privacy policy
Please visit Epoch or Segpay, our authorized sales agents
Copyright © Problem Master B.V.
Loading... Please wait...